Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KILMINGTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+139.3%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 8 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GL
← Back to All Properties