Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
-1.6%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,950
-7.3%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,349 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,299
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,299
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties