Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, UNION STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+242.6%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 4 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8LT
← Back to All Properties