Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FERN LEY CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+56.7%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+23.4%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 19 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8FY
← Back to All Properties