Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 7, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-15.1%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties