Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PROVENE GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+56.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+9.1%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2LE
← Back to All Properties