Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, KING RICHARD COURT, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+42.9%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-17.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties