Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SEDGEMOOR, STATION ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 8LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+93.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+40.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 28 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 8LH
← Back to All Properties