Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, MARKS COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+87.5%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2RQ
← Back to All Properties