FLAT 20, CHESTERTON TOWERS, CHAPEL STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1DZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,500+5.1%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1