Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,950
-32.6%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
-25.9%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+0.7%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,146 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,804
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,804
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties