Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HONEY CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+207.7%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4LJ
← Back to All Properties