Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
335, GATHURST ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,900
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.8%
Price Change
+£168,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£218,900
+337.8%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£168,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8QE
← Back to All Properties