Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, QUEENS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+20.6%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-10.0%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6DU
← Back to All Properties