Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROCHFORD CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+25.5%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+38.9%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+176.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 12 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6DL
← Back to All Properties