Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WINTERBURN AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,995
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£136,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£319,995
+74.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£136,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+14.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+116.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3FY
← Back to All Properties