Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RUTLAND COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+9.6%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 6BU
← Back to All Properties