41, WEST END AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 9RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£81,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+134.4%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£81,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,800-24.5%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Terraced
-£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1