17, FARNDALE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 5BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+3.8%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+25.7%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1