22, ELLER DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE33 0NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£227,000+10.7%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+4.1%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+126.6%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+5.4%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1