Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE MEADOWS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+42.9%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-28.5%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Detached
-£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 15 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0PF
← Back to All Properties