Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT D, 1, THE SPINNEY, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+1.0%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 3 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6FZ
← Back to All Properties