Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HEALEY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+50.1%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+21.8%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7JR
← Back to All Properties