Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, WAREHAM GREEN, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+5.6%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+68.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+141.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2JL
← Back to All Properties