Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CANUTE ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+38.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+22.4%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+119.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 6 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6QX
← Back to All Properties