Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ALDOUS HOUSE, CHURCH STREET, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
+179.5%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4EN
← Back to All Properties