10, MAIN STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 9LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+14.3%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500+1.0%
Sold on 18 May 2020
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+108.0%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1