Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KENDAL RISE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£148,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+71.3%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£148,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,750
+134.6%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£119,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 6 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9JZ
← Back to All Properties