Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ATHOLL DUNCAN DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 15 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0WD
← Back to All Properties