Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ADELPHI STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,400
Last Sold Price
28 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£29,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,400
+18.7%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£29,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+124.4%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 4AE
← Back to All Properties