Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
324A, HAGLEY ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,750
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,750
+6.3%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,500
+32.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0RD
← Back to All Properties