Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CROWNFIELDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,750
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£413,750
+6.6%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£388,000
+300.0%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Detached
+£291,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5TH
← Back to All Properties