114, LINGMOOR RISE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 7NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+65.0%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+25.6%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 4 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1