Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HIGH PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+26.9%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7QL
← Back to All Properties