15, CAM STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 7RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+27.2%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+120.4%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+49.5%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1