Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, KILPIN HILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
-25.0%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4BS
← Back to All Properties