Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SMALLWOOD, DEEPDALE CLOSE, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA7 7AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+23.1%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+1.2%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+174.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£157,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 18 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA7 7AY
← Back to All Properties