Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DENBIGH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+29.2%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+10.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+81.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9HS
← Back to All Properties