Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CATER GARDENS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.1%
Price Change
+£325,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+250.1%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Detached
+£325,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3BY
← Back to All Properties