Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KINGFISHER WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£112,783 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+77.9%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Detached
+£112,783 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,717
Sold on 3 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6SR
← Back to All Properties