Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MANOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,750
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£67,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,750
+24.2%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0SD
← Back to All Properties