Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-1.8%
Sold on 23 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 25 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties