Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, TIMSONS LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£47,240 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+125.1%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£47,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,760
Sold on 29 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6AG
← Back to All Properties