Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, GODSTONE ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+39.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
-3.3%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
+20.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+114.3%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+10.2%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6RB
← Back to All Properties