5, KINGSWAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+22.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+162.2%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+2.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1