FLAT 5, KENSINGTON HOUSE, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4UY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-2.4%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+179.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+41.9%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1