56, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+7.8%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,500+60.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+126.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1