270, CARFIELD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 9DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£70,000+225.6%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+4.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1