Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
297, THE EMBANKMENT, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
-11.8%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 2 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1SZ
← Back to All Properties