41, LIME GROVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 4PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+2.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950+110.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+52.0%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+17.2%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1